>

Dyrektor

Mikulska Iwona

Wicedyrektor

MAŁGORZATA FONTASIEWICZ

IZABELA JASZCZAK

 

PSYCHOLOG: KATARZYNA GRZYBOWSKA

PEDAGOG: MAŁGORZATA WEDER-MANISTA

PEDAGOG: MACIEJ MEISNER

REWALIDACJA: ANNA NAWROCKA, NATALIA KOŚNIK

LOGOPEDA: DOMINIKA TURLEJ

TERAPIA PEDAGOGICZNA:

  1. AGNIESZKA BOROWIEC
  2. AGATA HOJARSKA
  3. MAŁGORZATA FONTASIEWICZ
  4. IWONA MIKULSKA
  5. MAŁGORZATA TRZYNA

BIBLIOTEKA

  1. ANNA MIENICKA
  2. BARBARA RODZIEWICZ

RELIGIA

  1. ARTUR MŁODZIŃSKI
  2. DOROTA ZAWIERACZ
  3. TOMASZ ŚWIGOŃ

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA:

  1. ANNA FUDALA
  2. MAŁGORZTA TRZYNA
  3. DANUTA KRASOWSKA
  4. KAROLINA WALIŃSKA – GRABOWSKA
  5. WIOLETTA OSSOWSKA
  6. AGATA HOJARSKA
  7. NATALIA NIEWIADOMSKA
  8. MONIKA RUCIŃSKA
  9. ANNA WITOWSKA
  10. KAROLINA SAWICKA

 

ŚWIETLICA

  1. ANNA JĘDRZEJEWICZ
  2. ANNA NAWROCKA
  3. ANNA BATUG
  4. DANUTA TOPIŁKO

JĘZYK POLSKI

  1. AGNIESZKA BOROWIEC
  2. AGNIESZKA MICHALSKA
  3. BOŻENA PRUSZAK
  4. ANNA RUSIŃSKA
  5. IWONA STASZYŃSKA
  6. MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

  1. DOROTA SZLENDAK
  2. ANETA SEROWIŃSKA
  3. MAGDLAENA SZKILER – MICHNIK
  4. MONIKA KŁOCZKO
  5. ALEKSANDRA JANKOWSKA – MIRONIUK
  6. MARTA LAZUR
  7. MAŁGORZATA WALUKIEWICZ

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

MARTA LAZUR

JEZYK NIEMIECKI

ALEKSANDRA JANKOWSKA – MIRONIUK

 

HISTORIA

ADAM CHARŁAMPOWICZ

EWA KRÓL

ŁUKASZ PACHOLSKI

WOS

EWA KRÓL

BIOLOGIA/PRZYRODA

  1. ELZBIETA OKOŃSKA
  2. JOANNA TYKARSKA – MAZURKIEWICZ
  3. GRAZYNA BEMNAREK
  4. ELŻBIETA OKOŃSKA

GEOGRAFIA/EDB

MARZENA MASLIŃSA

FIZYKA

MONIKA STASIAK

CHEMIA

GRAZYNA BEMNAREK

MATEMATYKA

  1. KAROLINA KLUCZNIK
  2. IZABELA JASZCZAK
  3. IWONA MIKULSKA
  4. ELZBIETA OKOŃSKA
  5. EWA ŚNIEŻKO
  6. JUSTYNA ŻEBROWKSA

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE

  1. MAŁGORZATA WEDER – MANISTA
  2. MACIEJ MEISNER

PLASTYKA

DANUTA ZALESKA

MUZYKA

ALEKSANDRA IWANICKA

DANUTA ZALESKA

TECHNIKA/ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE

IRENEUSZ KUJAWSKI

INFORMATYKA/ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE

  1. TOMASZ GROMELSKI
  2. IRENEUSZ KUJAWSKI
  3. DOROTA ŻYCZKOWSKA
  4. MARIUSZ SOBOLEWSKI

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

  1. DOROTA KRYJOM
  2. BEATA OSTASZ
  3. TOMASZ GROMELSKI
  4. MARIUSZ SOBOLEWSKI
  5. PIOTR PROKURAT

 

 

Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 im Franciszka II Rakoczego
ul. Węgrowska 1
82-300 Elbląg 

 

Informacje

tel.  55 625-86-40 
      55 625-86-43

sp18elblag.sekretariat@wp.pl

© 2017 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 18 w Elblągu